Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Wien (Vienna) timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
06:45 18:50 (12:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
23 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
76 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
88 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
98 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
431 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
431.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
782 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
782.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
857 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
02:45 14:20 (11:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
23 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
130 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
431 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
431.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
782 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
782.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 14:20
857 km
09:00 22:00 (13:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
54 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
418 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
430 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
430.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
790 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
790.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 22:00
855 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
06:45 18:50 (12:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
23 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
76 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
88 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
98 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
431 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
431.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
782 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
782.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
857 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
09:00 22:00 (13:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
54 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
418 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
430 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
430.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
790 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
790.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 22:00
855 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 28.11.2018.
06:45 18:50 (12:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
23 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
88 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
431 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
431.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
782 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
782.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
857 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 29.11.2018.
06:45 18:50 (12:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
23 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
76 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
88 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
98 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
431 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
431.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
782 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
782.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:50
857 km
09:00 22:00 (13:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
54 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
418 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
430 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
430.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
790 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
790.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 22:00
855 km

Naselja Nis i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~857 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 35min., a najduže 13h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 02:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.