Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Vrtiste timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
03:00 03:21 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:00
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 03:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:21
11 km
07:15 07:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 07:31
8.4 km
07:30 07:51 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
11 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 09:45
10 km
09:40 09:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 09:55
8.4 km
12:10 12:31 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:31
11 km
12:35 12:51 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 12:51
8.4 km
13:00 13:14 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 13:14
8.4 km
13:45 14:06 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:03
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 14:06
11 km
15:05 15:24 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Donji Komren
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 15:24
10 km
15:50 16:11 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:11
11 km
17:00 17:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Donji Komren
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 17:19
10 km
20:00 20:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 20:15
8.4 km
20:00 20:21 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:21
11 km
21:15 21:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 21:31
8.4 km
23:30 23:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 23:46
8.4 km

Naselja Nis i Vrtiste su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.