Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Vrsac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km
Nis - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km
Nis - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km
Nis - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km
Nis - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km
Nis - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km
Nis - Vrsac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
15:00 20:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
108.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
197.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
210.9 km
Vracev Gaj, Centar - Dom kulture
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
252.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
257.7 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Centar - Masala Tita
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
270.1 km
Straza kod Vrsca, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
275.6 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
297.9 km

Naselja Nis i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~298 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 15min., a najduže 05h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.