Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Vrsac timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
15:00 20:20 (05:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
30.1 km
Smederevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
187.8 km
Kovin, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
200.9 km
Gaj, Center
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
211.4 km
Sumarak
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
219.7 km
Dubovac kod Kovina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
224.8 km
Vracev Gaj, Dom kulture
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
242.3 km
Bela Crkva, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
247.7 km
Crvena Crkva
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
253.3 km
Jasenovo kod Bele Crkve, Ulica Marsala Tita
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
259.8 km
Straza kod Vrsca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
266 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
285.3 km

Naselja Nis i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~286 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 20min., a najduže 05h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.