Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Voljcince timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
16.7 km
Sarlinac
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
20.6 km
Voljcince
arr. 11:25
22.7 km
12:30 13:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
16.7 km
Sarlinac
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
20.6 km
Voljcince
arr. 13:25
22.7 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
20.8 km
Orljane
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
21.8 km
Sarlinac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
25.7 km
Voljcince
arr. 16:30
27.8 km
20:20 21:25 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.5 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
14.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
16.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
17.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
18.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
19.7 km
Orljane
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
20.7 km
Sarlinac
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
24.6 km
Voljcince
arr. 21:25
26.7 km
Nis - Voljcince timetable
Departures on: friday, 15.11.2019.
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
16.7 km
Sarlinac
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
20.6 km
Voljcince
arr. 11:25
22.7 km
12:30 13:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
16.7 km
Sarlinac
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
20.6 km
Voljcince
arr. 13:25
22.7 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
20.8 km
Orljane
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
21.8 km
Sarlinac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
25.7 km
Voljcince
arr. 16:30
27.8 km
20:20 21:25 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.5 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
14.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
16.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
17.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
18.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
19.7 km
Orljane
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
20.7 km
Sarlinac
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
24.6 km
Voljcince
arr. 21:25
26.7 km

Naselja Nis i Voljcince su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 10:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.