Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Vlasotince timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
12:05 13:20 (01:15)
JastrebacStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Jastrebac
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
47 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
62 km
16:25 17:40 (01:15)
BiljurStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
48 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
63 km
16:35 17:40 (01:05)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:20
45 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
63 km
19:25 20:59 (01:34)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
48 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
57.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
59.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
60.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
63.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
63.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
64.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:59
64.7 km
Nis - Vlasotince timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:00 01:20 (01:20)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:50
43 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 01:20
59 km
12:05 13:20 (01:15)
JastrebacStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Jastrebac
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
47 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
62 km
16:25 17:40 (01:15)
BiljurStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
48 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
63 km
16:35 17:40 (01:05)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:20
45 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
63 km
19:25 20:59 (01:34)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
48 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
57.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
59.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
60.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
63.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
63.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
64.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:59
64.7 km
Nis - Vlasotince timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
00:00 01:20 (01:20)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:50
43 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 01:20
59 km

Naselja Nis i Vlasotince su međusobno udaljena ~63 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.