Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Velika Plana timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
03:05 06:17 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:05
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:13
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:27
15 km
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:33
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:37
dep. 03:37
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:42
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:46
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:56
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:09
54 km
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
86 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
106 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:15
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:53
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:17
170 km
06:39 09:28 (02:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:39
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
120 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
159 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
170 km
07:30 10:53 (03:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
15 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
54 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
86 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
106 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
170 km
08:25 10:50 (02:25)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
31 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
99 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
150 km
11:15 13:50 (02:35)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
103 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
144 km
12:30 15:53 (03:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
54 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
86 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
106 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:28
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:53
170 km
15:53 19:14 (03:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:53
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
15 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
54 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
86 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
106 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
170 km
16:20 18:50 (02:30)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
103 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
144 km
17:20 20:11 (02:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
120 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
159 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
170 km
17:45 19:45 (02:00)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:45
147 km

Naselja Nis i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~161 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 00min., a najduže 03h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.