Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Valjevo timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
08:15 13:50 (05:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
304 km
13:40 19:10 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
291 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
08:15 13:50 (05:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
304 km
13:40 19:10 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
291 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
08:15 13:50 (05:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
304 km
13:40 19:10 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
291 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
08:15 13:50 (05:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
304 km
13:40 19:10 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
291 km

Naselja Nis i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~298 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 05h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 08:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.