Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Ulcinj timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
21:00 07:40 (10:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
31 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
365 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
461 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
512 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
541 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:40
565 km

Naselja Nis i Ulcinj su međusobno udaljena ~565 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 40min., a najduže 10h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 21:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.