Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Thessaloniki timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Nis - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km
Nis - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km

Naselja Nis i Thessaloniki su međusobno udaljena ~440 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Thessaloniki iznosi od 46,35 EUR do 46,35 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.