Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Thessaloniki timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km
Nis - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km
Nis - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km
Nis - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km
Nis - Thessaloniki timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Hotel AmbasadorIn front of railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Leskovac, EKO petrol station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
54 km
Predejane, Motel Predejane
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
75 km
Vranje, Toll booth
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
119 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
160 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
160.1 km
Bogorodica, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
360 km
Evzoni, Border crossing (GR)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
360.1 km
arr. 04:00
440 km

Naselja Nis i Thessaloniki su međusobno udaljena ~440 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Thessaloniki iznosi od 56,40 EUR do 56,40 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.