Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Svrljig timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
08:30 09:15 (00:45)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
1 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
13 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
29 km
09:00 09:48 (00:48)
Bus stationCuka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
10 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
16 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
17 km
Vrelo kod Nisa, Pasjacki put
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
19 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
24 km
Prekonoga, Plandiste
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
26 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
27 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
28 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
29 km
Svrljig, Cuka
arr. 09:48
35 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Malca, II - iza mosta
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
21 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
28 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 15:10
29 km
15:45 16:35 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Niteks
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.7 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
4.6 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
5.6 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9.4 km
Malca, I - Pordum
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13.2 km
Malca, II - iza mosta
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
14.1 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
17.4 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
20.3 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
21.9 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
26.8 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
27.6 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 16:35
29.1 km
17:05 17:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 17:40
22 km
18:00 18:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Malca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
12 km
Grbavče, Gramada
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
21 km
Prekonoga
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
26 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 18:35
29 km
Nis - Svrljig timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
08:30 09:15 (00:45)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:40
1 km
Malca
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
13 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:15
29 km
09:00 09:48 (00:48)
Bus stationCuka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Niteks
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
6 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
10 km
Malca, I - Podrum
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
14 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
16 km
Jasenovik kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
17 km
Vrelo kod Nisa, Pasjacki put
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
19 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
24 km
Prekonoga, Plandiste
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
26 km
Prekonoga, Krka
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
27 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
28 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
29 km
Svrljig, Cuka
arr. 09:48
35 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Nis, Niteks
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nis, Durlan
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
4 km
Donja Vrezina, Donja Vrezina
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
6 km
Gornja Vrezina, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Malca, II - iza mosta
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Vrelo kod Nisa
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
21 km
Prekonoga, Intersection
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
28 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 15:10
29 km
18:00 18:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Malca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
12 km
Grbavče, Gramada
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
21 km
Prekonoga
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
26 km
Svrljig, Bus station
arr. 18:35
29 km

Naselja Nis i Svrljig su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.