Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Skopje timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 15.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
Nis - Skopje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.08.2020.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km

Naselja Nis i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~221 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 22min., a najduže 05h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 00:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.