Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Skopje timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
04:50 08:47 (03:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
115 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 08:47
207 km
10:15 14:37 (04:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
115 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 14:37
207 km
14:05 17:45 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 18.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
45 km
Vladicin Han, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
87 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
115 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
133 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
161 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
162 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 17:45
207 km
15:25 19:22 (03:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:25
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
115 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
207 km
17:45 21:42 (03:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
115 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:42
207 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
00:08 05:30 (05:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:08
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
123 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
167 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
167.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
177 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
221 km
01:07 06:00 (04:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
115 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
207 km
02:50 06:47 (03:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 02:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:44
45 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
89 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
115 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
131 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
159 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
159.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
169 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:47
207 km

Naselja Nis i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~209 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 40min., a najduže 05h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.