Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Sabac timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
08:15 15:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:55
304 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
335 km
Draginje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
345 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
373 km
13:40 20:40 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:20
291 km
Draginje
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
360 km
Nis - Sabac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
08:15 15:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:55
304 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
335 km
Draginje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
345 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
373 km
13:40 20:40 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:20
291 km
Draginje
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
360 km
Nis - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
08:15 15:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:55
304 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
335 km
Draginje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
345 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
373 km
13:40 20:40 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:20
291 km
Draginje
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
360 km
Nis - Sabac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
08:15 15:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
215 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:55
304 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
335 km
Draginje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
345 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
373 km
13:40 20:40 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:30
163 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
205 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
221 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:20
291 km
Draginje
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
332 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
360 km

Naselja Nis i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~367 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 08:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.