Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Prosek timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
02:50 03:16 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 02:50
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:56
2 km
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:02
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:10
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 03:16
16 km
05:10 05:36 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.7 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.9 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
7.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
9.8 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
11 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
11.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 05:36
14.5 km
05:30 05:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 05:54
14.5 km
05:45 06:06 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:45
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 06:06
15 km
06:00 06:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 06:22
15 km
06:30 06:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 06:43
13 km
06:30 06:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.3 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Fontana
arr. 06:54
14.5 km
06:30 06:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.9 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
7.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9.8 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 06:56
14.5 km
07:00 07:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 07:24
14.5 km
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
16 km
07:00 07:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
9.8 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
11 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
14.5 km
Prosek, Staro selo
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
15.5 km
Prosek, Fontana
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
16.2 km
Prosek, Izlaz
arr. 07:33
17.1 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 07:54
14.5 km
08:35 08:59 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 08:59
14.5 km
09:15 09:39 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 09:39
14.5 km
10:45 11:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 11:02
13 km
11:00 11:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 11:22
15 km
11:00 11:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 11:22
15 km
11:10 11:36 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
2 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 11:36
16 km
11:45 11:58 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:45
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 11:58
13 km
11:45 12:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:45
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.8 km
Prosek, Fontana
arr. 12:09
14.5 km
11:50 12:16 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:50
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.7 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.9 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
7.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.8 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
11 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
11.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 12:16
14.5 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 12:54
14.5 km
13:00 13:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 13:24
14.5 km
13:30 13:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.7 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
3.9 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
7.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
9.8 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
11 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
11.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 13:56
14.5 km
14:00 14:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 14:22
15 km
14:30 14:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 14:54
14.5 km
15:00 15:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 15:24
14.5 km
15:40 16:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1.7 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.9 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.8 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
11 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11.5 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 16:06
14.5 km
15:45 16:03 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
6 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 16:03
15 km
15:55 16:21 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:55
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
2 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 16:21
16 km
16:00 16:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 16:19
15 km
17:00 17:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 17:22
15 km
17:50 18:14 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:50
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 18:14
14.5 km
18:30 18:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 18:54
14.5 km
19:30 19:52 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:30
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
7 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
10 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 19:52
15 km
19:50 20:16 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
2 km
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 20:16
16 km
21:00 21:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 21:24
14.5 km
23:30 23:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
9.8 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 23:54
14.5 km

Naselja Nis i Prosek su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 02:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.