Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Predejane timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
05:45 06:47 (01:02)
A. stanicaMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, A. stanica
dep. 05:45
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.2 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:47
74.4 km
08:00 09:46 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
64 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 09:46
77 km
08:30 09:55 (01:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
45 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
71 km
10:10 11:25 (01:15)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
71 km
10:50 12:35 (01:45)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:50
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
48 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
-235 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
64.7 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:35
75.5 km
12:45 13:45 (01:00)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:45
71 km
14:30 15:50 (01:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
45 km
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
71 km
15:30 16:32 (01:02)
A. stanicaMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, A. stanica
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.2 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:32
74.4 km
16:15 17:20 (01:05)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
62 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 17:20
72 km
16:55 18:15 (01:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
71 km
18:10 19:35 (01:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
45 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
71 km
18:10 19:35 (01:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
51 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
75 km
19:05 20:45 (01:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
77 km
19:25 20:55 (01:30)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
71 km
22:00 23:15 (01:15)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
71 km

Naselja Nis i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.