Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Predejane timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:45 06:47 (01:02)
A. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, A. stanica
dep. 05:45
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.2 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:47
74.4 km
08:05 09:50 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
64 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 09:50
77 km
08:30 09:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
45 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
56 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
71 km
10:10 11:25 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
71 km
10:50 12:35 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:50
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:55
48 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
50.7 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
-235 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:35
75.5 km
12:45 13:45 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:45
71 km
14:30 15:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
45 km
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
71 km
15:30 16:32 (01:02)
A. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, A. stanica
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.2 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:32
74.4 km
16:15 17:20 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
62 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 17:20
72 km
16:55 18:15 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
71 km
18:10 19:35 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
51 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
75 km
18:10 19:35 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:10
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
45 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
71 km
19:00 20:45 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
64 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
72 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
77 km
19:25 20:55 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
71 km
20:30 21:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
60 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:50
71 km
22:00 23:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
44 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
71 km

Naselja Nis i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.