Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Podgorica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
17:00 03:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
478 km
19:00 05:40 (10:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
461 km
Nis - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
10:00 19:40 (09:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
490 km
17:00 03:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
478 km
19:00 05:40 (10:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
461 km
Nis - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
17:00 03:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
478 km
19:00 05:40 (10:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
461 km

Naselja Nis i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~473 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 40min., a najduže 10h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.