Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Perutina timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 07:00
13.9 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1.5 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 13:20
13.9 km
15:40 16:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 16:10
13.9 km
Nis - Perutina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 07:00
13.9 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1.5 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 13:20
13.9 km
15:40 16:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 16:10
13.9 km
Nis - Perutina timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 07:00
13.9 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
1.5 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 13:20
13.9 km
15:40 16:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
9.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
11.2 km
Curlina
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12.4 km
Perutina
arr. 16:10
13.9 km

Naselja Nis i Perutina su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.