Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Pecenjevce timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
03:50 04:39 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:39
36 km
06:15 07:02 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
34 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 07:02
37 km
06:30 07:16 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:16
32 km
06:40 07:28 (00:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:28
36 km
07:05 07:54 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
36 km
07:30 08:23 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
31 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 08:23
36 km
08:00 08:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:46
32 km
08:45 09:32 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 09:32
33 km
09:50 10:39 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 10:39
36 km
10:00 10:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 10:46
32 km
10:45 11:32 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 11:32
33 km
11:15 12:02 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
11.5 km
Kocane
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
27 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 12:02
30.5 km
11:55 12:49 (00:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 12:49
36 km
12:00 12:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:46
32 km
12:45 13:32 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
29 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
32 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 13:32
36 km
13:00 13:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 13:46
32 km
14:00 14:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 14:46
32 km
14:32 15:17 (00:45)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:32
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
8 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:07
21 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
29 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 15:17
32 km
15:15 16:01 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Kocane
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:01
32 km
16:00 16:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:46
32 km
16:10 16:59 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 16:59
36 km
16:32 17:21 (00:49)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:32
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
28 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 17:21
35 km
17:00 17:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 17:46
32 km
17:45 18:32 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
29 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
32 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 18:32
36 km
18:00 18:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:46
32 km
19:00 19:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 19:46
32 km
19:05 19:51 (00:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
36 km
19:45 20:32 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
25 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
30 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 20:32
33 km
20:00 20:46 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
19 km
Kocane
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 20:46
32 km
20:00 20:56 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:56
36 km
21:30 22:16 (00:46)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
17 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
19 km
Kocane
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
20 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
24 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
27 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 22:16
32 km

Naselja Nis i Pecenjevce su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.