Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Orljane timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:55 06:27 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
16 km
Orljane
arr. 06:27
17 km
06:00 06:26 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
17 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:26
20 km
06:05 06:37 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
16 km
Orljane
arr. 06:37
17 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.5 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.9 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:45
15.8 km
06:20 06:49 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:49
15.8 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 07:45
16 km
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 07:50
15.7 km
07:30 08:02 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
15.8 km
Orljane
arr. 08:02
16.8 km
09:00 09:29 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:29
15.8 km
09:20 09:52 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
1.5 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
15.8 km
Orljane
arr. 09:52
16.8 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.5 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 10:30
15.8 km
10:30 11:00 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:00
16 km
10:30 11:07 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 11:07
16.7 km
11:00 11:30 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
12.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:30
16 km
11:15 11:47 (00:32)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
15 km
Orljane, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
16 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:47
17 km
12:05 12:35 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1.5 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:35
15.8 km
12:30 13:07 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 13:07
16.7 km
12:40 13:12 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16 km
Orljane
arr. 13:12
17 km
13:05 13:34 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
1.5 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:34
15.8 km
13:40 14:12 (00:32)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Orljane, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
16 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:12
17 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:30
16 km
14:04 14:36 (00:32)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:04
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:36
20.8 km
15:00 15:29 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.5 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:29
15.8 km
15:40 16:12 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
15.8 km
Orljane
arr. 16:12
16.8 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:15
15.8 km
15:45 16:17 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
20.8 km
Orljane
arr. 16:17
21.8 km
15:45 16:17 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15.8 km
Orljane
arr. 16:17
16.8 km
15:50 16:19 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:19
15.8 km
15:55 16:24 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.5 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:24
15.8 km
17:00 17:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
1.5 km
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
5.2 km
Belotinac
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
15.8 km
Orljane
arr. 17:31
16.8 km
17:35 18:05 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
14 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:05
16 km
18:30 19:00 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 19:00
15.8 km
18:30 19:13 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
14.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
16.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
17.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
18.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
19.7 km
Orljane
arr. 19:13
20.7 km
19:30 20:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
1.5 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.1 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
15.8 km
Orljane
arr. 20:01
16.8 km
19:35 20:05 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
13 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 20:05
16 km
20:00 20:30 (00:30)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.5 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 20:30
15.8 km
20:20 21:07 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.5 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
14.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
16.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
17.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
18.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
19.7 km
Orljane
arr. 21:07
20.7 km
21:00 21:34 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.5 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 21:34
16.7 km
22:30 23:01 (00:31)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
2.2 km
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:57
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:01
20.8 km
23:30 23:59 (00:29)
Bus stationMajdan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
15.8 km
23:30 00:07 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
13.2 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
14.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
15.7 km
Orljane
arr. 00:07
16.7 km

Naselja Nis i Orljane su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.