Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Novi Pazar timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 16.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
15:15 21:00 (05:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
71 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:15
89 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
119 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:45
156 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
237 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
258 km

Naselja Nis i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~258 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 05h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 15:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.