Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Niska Banja timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:00 07:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
12 km
09:15 09:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBanjska rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:35
9.8 km
10:45 10:59 (00:14)
Bus stationBanjska rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:59
10 km
11:10 11:29 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
2 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:29
12 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBanjska rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.9 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
8.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 14:50
9.8 km
15:45 15:57 (00:12)
Bus stationBanjska rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
6 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 15:57
10 km
15:45 16:04 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
2 km
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 16:04
12 km
17:20 17:30 (00:10)
Bus stationBanjska rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:20
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 17:30
9 km
19:50 20:09 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
2 km
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:09
12 km
22:30 22:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBanjska rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
3.8 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 22:50
9.8 km

Naselja Nis i Niska Banja su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.