Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Munich timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
07:00 01:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
95 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
arr. 01:00
1352 km
07:00 01:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
95 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, Airport
arr. 01:00
1352 km
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
95 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
126 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
480 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
480.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1219.1 km
arr. 08:00
1352 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
07:00 01:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 9.516,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
95 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
arr. 01:00
1352 km
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 9.516,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
95 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
126 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
480 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
480.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1219.1 km
arr. 08:00
1352 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
07:00 01:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 9.516,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
95 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
arr. 01:00
1352 km
07:00 01:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 9.516,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
95 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
103 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
261 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
344 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
399 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
482 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
482.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1219.1 km
Munich, Airport
arr. 01:00
1352 km
14:00 08:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 9.516,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
95 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
126 km
Velika Plana, Nis Petrol pumpa
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
167 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
261 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
480 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
480.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1219.1 km
arr. 08:00
1352 km
17:00 11:00 (18:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Buy ticket 9.516,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Aleksinac, Benzinska pumpa SBS
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
95 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
261 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
344 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
454 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
480 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
480.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
833 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
833.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1219 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1219.1 km
arr. 11:00
1352 km

Naselja Nis i Munich su međusobno udaljena ~1352 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 00min., a najduže 18h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Munich iznosi od 9.516,00 RSD do 9.516,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.