Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Mezgraja kod Nisa timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
03:00 03:24 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:00
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 03:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:24
15 km
05:45 06:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 06:11
14.2 km
06:35 07:01 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 07:01
14.2 km
07:15 07:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 07:41
14.2 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
15 km
09:40 10:03 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 10:03
13.4 km
10:20 10:46 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 10:46
14.2 km
11:50 12:17 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Donji Komren
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
10 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
12 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
13 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 12:17
14 km
12:10 12:34 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:34
15 km
12:35 13:01 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 13:01
14.2 km
13:05 13:27 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 13:27
13.4 km
13:20 13:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Donji Komren
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
12 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
13 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 13:47
14 km
13:45 14:09 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:03
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 14:09
15 km
14:10 14:36 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 14:36
14.2 km
14:30 14:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 14:53
13.4 km
15:05 15:32 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Donji Komren
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
12 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
13 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 15:32
14 km
15:45 16:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 16:09
13.4 km
15:50 16:14 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:14
15 km
15:50 16:16 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 16:16
14.2 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Donji Komren
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
10 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
12 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
13 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 17:27
14 km
18:25 18:52 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Donji Komren
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
2 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
7 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
10 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
12 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
13 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 18:52
14 km
20:00 20:24 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:24
15 km
20:00 20:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 20:26
14.2 km
21:15 21:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 21:41
14.2 km
23:30 23:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:54
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 23:56
14.2 km

Naselja Nis i Mezgraja kod Nisa su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.