Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Mezgraja kod Nisa timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
03:05 03:27 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:05
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:13
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:27
15 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
15 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
15 km
12:35 13:01 (00:26)
Bus stationIgraliste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 13:01
14.2 km
15:53 16:16 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:53
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:16
15 km
19:55 20:19 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:55
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:19
15 km
Nis - Mezgraja kod Nisa timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
03:05 03:27 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:05
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:13
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:27
15 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
15 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
15 km
12:35 13:01 (00:26)
Bus stationIgraliste
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.9 km
Donji Komren
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2.6 km
Camurlija, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
5.5 km
Vrtiste, Vikendice II
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
7.9 km
Vrtiste, Intersection
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
8.4 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Nais
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.1 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Klinika
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
11.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.4 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Igraliste
arr. 13:01
14.2 km
15:53 16:16 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:53
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:16
15 km
19:55 20:19 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:55
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:19
15 km

Naselja Nis i Mezgraja kod Nisa su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.