Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Medvedja timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
14:00 16:40 (02:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:15
45 km
Bosnjace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
58 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
68 km
Silovo kod Lebana
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
72 km
Radinovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
76 km
Rujkovac
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
80 km
Negosavlje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
87 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 16:40
89 km
19:25 21:55 (02:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
48 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
71 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 21:55
93 km
21:05 23:26 (02:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
45 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
47.2 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
67.6 km
Silovo kod Lebana
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
72.3 km
Radinovac
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
77.1 km
Rujkovac
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
80.7 km
Crni Vrh kod Medvedje
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
85 km
Negosavlje
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
86 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 23:26
90.1 km
Nis - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
14:00 16:40 (02:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:15
45 km
Bosnjace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
58 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
68 km
Silovo kod Lebana
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
72 km
Radinovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
76 km
Rujkovac
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
80 km
Negosavlje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
87 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 16:40
89 km
19:25 21:55 (02:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
48 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
71 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 21:55
93 km
21:05 23:26 (02:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
45 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
47.2 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
67.6 km
Silovo kod Lebana
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
72.3 km
Radinovac
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
77.1 km
Rujkovac
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
80.7 km
Crni Vrh kod Medvedje
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
85 km
Negosavlje
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
86 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 23:26
90.1 km
Nis - Medvedja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
14:00 16:40 (02:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:15
45 km
Bosnjace
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
58 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 16:00
68 km
Silovo kod Lebana
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
72 km
Radinovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
76 km
Rujkovac
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
80 km
Negosavlje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
87 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 16:40
89 km
19:25 21:55 (02:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
48 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
71 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 21:55
93 km
21:05 23:26 (02:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 22:15
45 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
47.2 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
67.6 km
Silovo kod Lebana
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
72.3 km
Radinovac
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
77.1 km
Rujkovac
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
80.7 km
Crni Vrh kod Medvedje
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
85 km
Negosavlje
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
86 km
Medvedja , Center
arr. 23:26
90.1 km

Naselja Nis i Medvedja su međusobno udaljena ~91 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 21min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 14:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.