Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Mattighofen timetable

friday, 28.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Nis - Mattighofen timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
04:35 20:45 (16:10)
Bus stationBusbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
795 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
821 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
821.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
866 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
914 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
922 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
998 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1012 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1064 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1082 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1159 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1168 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1176 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
1186 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1191 km
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 20:45
1205 km
Nis - Mattighofen timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
04:35 20:45 (16:10)
Bus stationBusbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
795 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
821 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
821.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
866 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
914 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
922 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
998 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1012 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1064 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1082 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1159 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1168 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1176 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
1186 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1191 km
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 20:45
1205 km
Nis - Mattighofen timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
04:35 20:45 (16:10)
Bus stationBusbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
795 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
821 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
821.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
866 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
914 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
922 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
998 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1012 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1064 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1082 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1159 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1168 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1176 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
1186 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1191 km
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 20:45
1205 km
Nis - Mattighofen timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
04:35 20:45 (16:10)
Bus stationBusbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
795 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
821 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
821.1 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
866 km
Bruck an der Mur, ÖMV
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
914 km
Leoben, Lidl
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
922 km
Liezen, Kika
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
998 km
Stainach, Shell
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
1012 km
Radstadt, Agip
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
1064 km
Altenmarkt im Pongau, Parkplatz
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1082 km
Hallein, Mc Donald`s
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
1159 km
Salzburg, Alpenstrasse/Süd
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
1168 km
Seekirchen am Wallersee, Spar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
1176 km
Neumarkt, JET Tankstelle
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
1186 km
Munderfing, Post
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1191 km
Mattighofen, Busbahnhof
arr. 20:45
1205 km

Naselja Nis i Mattighofen su međusobno udaljena ~1205 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 10min., a najduže 16h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.