Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Maribor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Nis - Maribor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:35 15:08 (10:33)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
795 km
Nis - Maribor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:35 15:08 (10:33)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
795 km
Nis - Maribor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
04:35 15:08 (10:33)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
795 km
Nis - Maribor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
04:35 15:08 (10:33)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
106 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
121 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
130 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
254 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
304 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
310 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
359 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
365 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
365.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
757 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
757.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
795 km

Naselja Nis i Maribor su međusobno udaljena ~795 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 33min., a najduže 10h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.