Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Malosiste timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
03:30 03:52 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:30
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:39
dep. 03:40
7 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 03:48
dep. 03:49
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 03:52
14 km
03:55 04:18 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:05
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:15
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 04:18
14 km
05:55 06:21 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:21
13 km
06:00 06:22 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:22
17 km
06:05 06:29 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:29
13 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:32
16 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
13.3 km
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
12 km
06:30 06:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.2 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:55
16.4 km
06:35 06:58 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 06:58
14 km
07:15 07:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:41
13 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:45
13.2 km
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:56
13.3 km
07:35 07:58 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:58
14 km
08:00 08:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
12 km
08:05 08:27 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:27
14 km
08:10 08:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2.2 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:37
16.4 km
08:45 09:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:45
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:02
12 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
13.3 km
09:20 09:46 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
1.5 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:46
13.3 km
09:50 10:13 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:13
14 km
10:00 10:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:19
12 km
10:00 10:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.5 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:26
13.3 km
10:10 10:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:10
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
2.2 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:37
16.4 km
10:30 10:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 10:56
13 km
10:30 11:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:00
13.2 km
10:45 11:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:45
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:02
12 km
11:00 11:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:19
12 km
11:00 11:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
12.5 km
11:15 11:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
11.5 km
11:15 11:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:41
13 km
11:40 12:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
1.5 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5.2 km
Belotinac
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:05
13.3 km
11:40 12:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:40
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2.2 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:07
16.4 km
11:50 12:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
1.5 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:15
13.3 km
12:00 12:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:19
12 km
12:05 12:31 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1.5 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:31
13.3 km
12:25 12:52 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:25
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2.2 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:52
16.4 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:00
13.2 km
12:40 13:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:06
13 km
12:45 13:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
15 km
13:00 13:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
11 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
1.5 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
13.3 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:10
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:32
16.4 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:47
15 km
13:30 13:48 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:48
17 km
13:40 14:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:06
13 km
14:00 14:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:19
12 km
14:00 14:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:26
13 km
14:04 14:32 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:04
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
18.3 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:25
16.4 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.5 km
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:25
13.3 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
12 km
15:20 15:46 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:39
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:43
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:46
14 km
15:40 16:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:06
13.3 km
15:45 16:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
13.3 km
15:45 16:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
13.3 km
15:45 16:11 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:11
18.3 km
15:45 16:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.2 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:12
16.4 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
13.3 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
13.3 km
16:00 16:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:19
12 km
16:00 16:23 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:23
14 km
16:20 16:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:20
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
2.2 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:45
16.4 km
16:50 17:17 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:50
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2.2 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:17
16.4 km
17:00 17:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:19
12 km
17:35 18:01 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:01
14 km
17:40 17:58 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:40
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
2 km
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:58
17 km
17:45 18:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:02
15 km
18:00 18:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:19
12 km
18:15 18:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.2 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:40
16.4 km
18:30 18:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:56
13.3 km
18:30 19:06 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
14.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
16.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 19:06
17.2 km
19:00 19:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:19
12 km
19:00 19:22 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
14 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
1.5 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 19:55
13.3 km
19:35 19:53 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:53
17 km
19:35 20:01 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:01
13 km
19:45 20:02 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
12 km
20:00 20:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:19
12 km
20:00 20:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.5 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:26
13.3 km
20:15 20:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
1.5 km
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
14.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
16.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:55
17.2 km
20:45 21:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:45
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.2 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
5.7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:12
16.4 km
21:00 21:28 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.5 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:28
13.2 km
21:30 21:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
12 km
22:30 22:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
2.2 km
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 22:57
18.3 km
23:30 23:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
13.3 km
23:30 00:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 00:00
13.2 km
23:35 00:02 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:35
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
2.2 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 00:02
16.4 km

Naselja Nis i Malosiste su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.