Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Malosiste timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
03:25 03:48 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:25
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:41
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 03:48
14 km
06:00 06:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:22
17 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus stationAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:32
16 km
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Bus stationKutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
13.3 km
06:40 07:01 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
14 km
07:15 07:42 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:42
14 km
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus stationKutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:56
13.3 km
08:00 08:20 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:20
14 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus stationKutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
13.3 km
09:50 10:12 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
14 km
11:15 11:32 (00:17)
Bus stationAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
11.5 km
11:55 12:22 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
14 km
12:20 12:43 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:43
14 km
12:45 13:02 (00:17)
Bus stationAnče
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
15 km
13:00 13:18 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
11 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:47
15 km
14:00 14:19 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:19
12 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
12 km
15:52 16:15 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:15
14 km
16:10 16:32 (00:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
14 km
19:05 19:25 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
14 km
19:35 19:58 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
14 km
20:00 20:19 (00:19)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:19
12 km
20:00 20:29 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
14 km
23:30 23:55 (00:25)
Bus stationKutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
13.3 km
23:30 00:00 (00:30)
Bus stationKutumanci
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 00:00
13.2 km

Naselja Nis i Malosiste su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.