Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Malosiste timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
03:18 03:44 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:18
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:31
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:41
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 03:44
14 km
06:30 06:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
12 km
06:39 07:01 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:39
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
14 km
07:05 07:27 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
14 km
07:14 07:42 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:14
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:42
14 km
07:30 07:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 07:56
13.3 km
08:00 08:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
12 km
08:10 08:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:10
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
2.2 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:37
16.4 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
13.3 km
09:50 10:12 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
14 km
11:00 11:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
12.5 km
11:15 11:41 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2 km
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:41
13 km
11:40 12:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:40
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2.2 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:07
16.4 km
12:20 12:43 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:43
14 km
13:00 13:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
11 km
13:10 13:32 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:10
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:32
16.4 km
13:30 13:56 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
11 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
12 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:56
13 km
14:04 14:32 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:04
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
18.3 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:25
16.4 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
12 km
15:30 15:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.2 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:57
16.4 km
15:40 16:06 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
1.5 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:06
13.3 km
15:45 16:08 (00:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:08
14 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
13.2 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
1.5 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
13.2 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
13.3 km
16:09 16:31 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:09
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:31
14 km
18:15 18:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.2 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:40
16.4 km
19:00 19:22 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
14 km
19:35 19:53 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:53
17 km
19:55 20:23 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:17
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:23
14 km
20:00 20:26 (00:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.5 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:26
13.3 km
21:00 21:28 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.5 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:28
13.2 km
21:30 21:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
12 km
23:30 23:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
13.3 km
23:30 00:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
10.8 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
12.3 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 00:00
13.2 km
23:35 00:02 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:35
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
2.2 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 00:02
16.4 km

Naselja Nis i Malosiste su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.