Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Ljubljana timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km
Nis - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: monday, 19.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km
Nis - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 20.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km
Nis - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 21.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km
Nis - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: thursday, 22.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km
Nis - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km
Nis - Ljubljana timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.08.2019.
20:55 09:05 (12:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
236 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
348 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
348.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
667 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
667.1 km
Ljubljana, Bus station
arr. 09:05
785 km

Naselja Nis i Ljubljana su međusobno udaljena ~785 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 10min., a najduže 12h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 20:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.