Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Lazarevo Selo timetable

thursday, 14.11.2019.
04:55 05:30 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:55
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.7 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.9 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 05:30
13.2 km
05:40 06:08 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:08
13.2 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.9 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:50
13.2 km
06:20 06:48 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 06:48
13.2 km
07:00 07:28 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 07:28
13.2 km
07:30 07:58 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 07:58
13.2 km
07:45 08:20 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:45
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.7 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 08:20
13.2 km
08:30 08:58 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 08:58
13.2 km
09:45 10:13 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 10:13
13.2 km
10:50 11:25 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:50
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1.7 km
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
3.9 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:25
13.2 km
11:20 11:48 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:20
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 11:48
13.2 km
12:10 12:45 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1.7 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.9 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:45
13.2 km
12:15 12:43 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 12:43
13.2 km
12:50 13:18 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:50
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 13:18
13.2 km
13:50 14:25 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:50
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1.7 km
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3.9 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:25
13.2 km
13:55 14:23 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:55
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:23
13.2 km
14:10 14:38 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 14:38
13.2 km
15:00 15:28 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 15:28
13.2 km
15:35 16:03 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:03
13.2 km
15:45 16:20 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.7 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.9 km
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:20
13.2 km
15:50 16:18 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 16:18
13.2 km
17:00 17:28 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 17:28
13.2 km
18:35 19:03 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:35
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 19:03
13.2 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1.7 km
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
3.9 km
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 19:35
13.2 km
20:05 20:33 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:05
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:33
13.2 km
20:20 20:55 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:20
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
1.7 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.9 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 20:55
13.2 km
22:15 22:43 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:15
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 22:43
13.2 km
22:30 23:05 (00:35)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:30
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
1.7 km
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
3.9 km
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, 1
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Crkva
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
9.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Trafo
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
9.6 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
11.2 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 23:05
13.2 km
23:30 23:58 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
6.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
8.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Prodavnica
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
9.1 km
Prva Kutina, Jaz
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.5 km
Prva Kutina, Ulaz
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
10.2 km
Prva Kutina, Selo
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:54
11.1 km
Prva Kutina, Izlaz
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
11.9 km
Lazarevo Selo, Intersection
arr. 23:58
13.2 km

Naselja Nis i Lazarevo Selo su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.