Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Grdelica timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
08:05 09:25 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:32
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
64 km
08:30 09:35 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
45 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
56 km
09:15 10:36 (01:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 10:06
21 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 10:36
58 km
14:30 15:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
45 km
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
60 km
15:05 16:15 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:05
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.9 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 16:15
69.6 km
16:15 17:10 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 17:10
62 km
16:15 17:25 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.9 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 17:25
69.6 km
16:55 18:00 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
60 km
19:00 20:20 (01:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
64 km
19:25 20:40 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
60 km
20:30 21:35 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
60 km

Naselja Nis i Grdelica su međusobno udaljena ~63 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 08:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.