Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Grdelica timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
08:00 09:22 (01:22)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:22
64 km
08:30 09:35 (01:05)
Bus stationPetlja
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
45 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
56 km
14:30 15:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
45 km
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
60 km
15:05 16:15 (01:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:05
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.9 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 16:15
69.6 km
16:15 17:10 (00:55)
Bus stationPetlja
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 17:10
62 km
16:15 17:25 (01:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.9 km
Grdelica, Center
arr. 17:25
69.6 km
16:55 18:00 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:55
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
60 km
19:05 20:20 (01:15)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
30 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
36 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
39 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
40 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
49 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
58 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
64 km
19:25 20:40 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
60 km

Naselja Nis i Grdelica su međusobno udaljena ~63 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.