Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km
Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km
Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km
Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km
Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km
Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km
Nis - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
08:15 12:15 (04:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
70 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
132 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:05
153 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
193 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
215 km

Naselja Nis i Gornji Milanovac su međusobno udaljena ~215 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 08:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.