Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Doljevac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
03:25 03:53 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:25
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:41
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 03:48
dep. 03:49
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 03:53
20 km
06:30 06:57 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:57
17 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
20 km
07:05 07:31 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
20 km
07:15 07:47 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
20 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 08:27
17 km
09:00 09:32 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 09:32
17.3 km
09:50 10:16 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
20 km
11:00 11:32 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
2 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
12 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
12.5 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
15 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
16 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:32
18 km
11:55 12:26 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
20 km
12:20 12:48 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
20 km
13:00 13:27 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:00
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:27
17 km
14:04 14:38 (00:34)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:04
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.2 km
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
14.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
16.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
17.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
18.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
20.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:38
22.3 km
15:00 15:32 (00:32)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
2.2 km
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
21.3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:32
22.2 km
15:15 15:42 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:42
17 km
15:50 16:22 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:22
17.3 km
15:52 16:20 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:20
20 km
16:10 16:36 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
20 km
18:15 18:47 (00:32)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
2.2 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.7 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10.3 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
21.3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 18:47
22.2 km
19:05 19:29 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
20 km
19:35 20:02 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
17 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
20 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
21 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:02
23 km
19:35 20:03 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
20 km
20:00 20:33 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
20 km
20:00 20:33 (00:33)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
1.5 km
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 20:33
17.3 km
21:30 21:57 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:57
17 km
22:14 22:34 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:14
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
20 km
23:30 00:02 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
17.3 km

Naselja Nis i Doljevac su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.