Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Doljevac timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
03:25 03:53 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:25
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:41
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 03:48
dep. 03:49
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 03:53
20 km
03:50 04:16 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:16
20 km
05:45 06:12 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:45
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
16 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:12
17 km
06:00 06:29 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
17 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
20 km
Doljevac
arr. 06:29
22 km
06:20 06:52 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:52
17.3 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
20 km
07:15 07:47 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
20 km
08:00 08:24 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
20 km
09:50 10:16 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
20 km
11:55 12:26 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
20 km
12:20 12:48 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
20 km
12:45 13:13 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
22 km
13:30 13:58 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:30
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7 km
Belotinac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
18 km
Doljevac
arr. 13:58
22 km
15:52 16:20 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:20
20 km
15:55 16:27 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.5 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:27
17.3 km
16:10 16:36 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
20 km
19:05 19:29 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
20 km
19:35 20:02 (00:27)
Bus stationP.
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:35
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
4 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
11 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
13 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
15 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
17 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
20 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
21 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 20:02
23 km
19:35 20:03 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:03
20 km
19:45 20:13 (00:28)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
19 km
20:00 20:33 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
20 km
22:14 22:34 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:14
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
20 km
23:30 00:02 (00:32)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
17.3 km

Naselja Nis i Doljevac su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.