Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km
Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km
Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km
Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km
Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 27.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km
Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 28.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km
Nis - Dimitrovgrad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 29.04.2021.
07:00 10:12 (03:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Nis, Railway station - Palilulska rampa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
2 km
Nis, Railway Station Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
7 km
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
12 km
Prosek, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
16 km
Sicevo kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
19 km
Ostrovica kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
25 km
Crnce kod Bele Palanke, Radov Dol
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
34 km
Dolac kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
36 km
Crveni Breg kod Bele Palanke, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
40 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
42 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
45 km
Bela Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
51 km
Klisura kod Bele Palanke, Railway station - Crkvica
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:42
55 km
Ciflik, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
62 km
Sinjac, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
64 km
Crnokliste, Railway station - Djurdjevo polje
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
66 km
Crvencevo, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
70 km
Stanicenje, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
72 km
Pirot, Railway station
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:39
82 km
Pirot, Bozurat
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
86 km
Veliki Jovanovac, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
92 km
Belo Polje (Sukovo), Railway Station Sukovo
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
97 km
Ciniglavci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
102 km
Sreckovac, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:07
104 km
Dimitrovgrad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
109 km

Naselja Nis i Dimitrovgrad su međusobno udaljena ~109 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 12min., a najduže 03h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.