Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Deveti maj / 9. maj timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
04:05 04:35 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 04:05
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
0.5 km
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
0.9 km
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
2 km
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
3.9 km
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
5.3 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
5.9 km
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
7.3 km
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 04:35
9.4 km
04:40 05:07 (00:27)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 04:40
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
0.5 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
0.9 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
2 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
3.9 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
5.3 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
5.9 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
7.3 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 05:07
9.4 km
04:45 04:55 (00:10)
Bus stationPosta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:45
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
2 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 04:55
6 km
04:50 05:12 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Nis, Sivara
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.5 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 05:12
8.6 km
04:55 05:25 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 04:55
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.5 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
0.9 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
3.9 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
5.3 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
5.9 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7.3 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 05:25
9.4 km
05:00 05:18 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.9 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.4 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.4 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 05:18
8.6 km
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.5 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
3.6 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 05:20
9.2 km
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.5 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.6 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
2.9 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.6 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.5 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4.9 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5.3 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
7.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 05:20
9.1 km
05:00 05:25 (00:25)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.5 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.9 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.7 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 05:25
9.8 km
05:10 05:42 (00:32)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
0.5 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
0.9 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.9 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.3 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
5.9 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
7.3 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
8 km
Nis, Jura
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
8.3 km
Nis, Sivon
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 05:42
9.4 km
05:15 05:47 (00:32)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 05:15
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.5 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
0.9 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3.9 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
5.3 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5.9 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7.3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8 km
Nis, Jura
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
8.3 km
Nis, Sivon
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8.5 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 05:47
9.4 km
05:30 05:48 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.2 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.6 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 05:48
9.2 km
05:30 05:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.5 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 05:52
8.6 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.5 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.9 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.7 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:00
9.8 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.5 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
0.9 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.9 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5.3 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
5.9 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.3 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:00
9.4 km
05:45 06:05 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.5 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
3.6 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:05
9.2 km
05:47 06:17 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 05:47
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
0.9 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.9 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5.3 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.9 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.3 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:17
9.4 km
05:50 06:08 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.9 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.4 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.4 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:08
8.6 km
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.2 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.6 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:18
9.2 km
06:00 06:22 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.5 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 06:22
8.6 km
06:05 06:35 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.9 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:35
9.8 km
06:05 06:35 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.9 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.9 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.3 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5.9 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.3 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:35
9.4 km
06:11 06:43 (00:32)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 06:11
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.5 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.9 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.9 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.3 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.9 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.3 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Nis, Jura
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.3 km
Nis, Sivon
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
8.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:43
9.4 km
06:20 06:38 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.2 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.6 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:38
9.2 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.5 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.6 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.9 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.6 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.9 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.3 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:40
9.1 km
06:22 06:52 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 06:22
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.5 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.9 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.9 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.3 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.9 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.3 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 06:52
9.4 km
06:30 06:48 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.2 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.6 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:48
9.2 km
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 06:52
8.6 km
06:34 07:04 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 06:34
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
0.5 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.9 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.9 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.3 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.9 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7.3 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 07:04
9.4 km
06:40 06:58 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.9 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.4 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.4 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 06:58
8.6 km
06:45 07:03 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.2 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.6 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:03
9.2 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.5 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3.6 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:05
9.2 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.5 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.9 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.7 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 07:10
9.8 km
06:45 07:15 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 06:45
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
0.9 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.9 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.3 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.9 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 07:15
9.4 km
06:50 07:08 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:50
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.2 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:08
9.2 km
07:00 07:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.2 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:18
9.2 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.5 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.9 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.9 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.3 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.9 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.3 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 07:30
9.4 km
07:15 07:37 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 07:37
8.6 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.9 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.7 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 07:40
9.8 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
0.9 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.9 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.3 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7.3 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 07:45
9.4 km
07:30 07:40 (00:10)
Bus stationPosta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:40
6 km
07:30 07:48 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.9 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.4 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:48
8.6 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.5 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.6 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3.6 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4.9 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.3 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:50
9.1 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.5 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.6 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 07:50
9.2 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.5 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.9 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.9 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.3 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
5.9 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7.3 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 08:00
9.4 km
07:47 08:17 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 07:47
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
0.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
0.9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
2 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.9 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5.3 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.9 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7.3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 08:17
9.4 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.2 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
3.6 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 08:18
9.2 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
2.2 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
3.6 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 08:18
9.2 km
08:06 08:36 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 08:06
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.5 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
0.9 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
2 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.9 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.3 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.9 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
7.3 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 08:36
9.4 km
08:20 08:38 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.9 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.4 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.4 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 08:38
8.6 km
08:20 08:45 (00:25)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1.5 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.9 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
3.7 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 08:45
9.8 km
08:25 08:55 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
0.5 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
0.9 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3.9 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.3 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
5.9 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.3 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 08:55
9.4 km
08:43 09:13 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 08:43
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
0.5 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
0.9 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.9 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5.3 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
5.9 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
7.3 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 09:13
9.4 km
09:01 09:31 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 09:01
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.5 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
0.9 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
3.9 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5.3 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
5.9 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7.3 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 09:31
9.4 km
09:19 09:49 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 09:19
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0.5 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.9 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.9 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.3 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.9 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7.3 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 09:49
9.4 km
09:30 09:48 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.9 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.4 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.4 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 09:48
8.6 km
09:30 09:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.5 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 09:52
8.6 km
09:37 10:07 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 09:37
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
0.5 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
0.9 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.9 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.3 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.9 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
7.3 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 10:07
9.4 km
09:50 10:10 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1.5 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
3 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
3.6 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 10:10
9.2 km
09:55 10:25 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 09:55
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0.5 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
0.9 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.9 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
5.3 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
5.9 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
7.3 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 10:25
9.4 km
10:00 10:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2.2 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
3.6 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 10:18
9.2 km
10:00 10:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2.2 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
3.6 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 10:18
9.2 km
10:13 10:43 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 10:13
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
0.5 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
0.9 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
2 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3.9 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
5.3 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5.9 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
7.3 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 10:43
9.4 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.5 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.9 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3.7 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 10:55
9.8 km
10:31 11:01 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 10:31
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.5 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.9 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.9 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.3 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
5.9 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7.3 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 11:01
9.4 km
10:49 11:19 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 10:49
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
0.5 km
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
0.9 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
2 km
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
3.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5.3 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5.9 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
7.3 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 11:19
9.4 km
10:50 11:08 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
0.9 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2.4 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
3 km
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4.4 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:08
8.6 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.2 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.6 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:18
9.2 km
11:00 11:18 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.2 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.6 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:18
9.2 km
11:07 11:37 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 11:07
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
0.5 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
0.9 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.9 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.3 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.9 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.3 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 11:37
9.4 km
11:15 11:35 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.5 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2.2 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2.6 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.9 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.6 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4.5 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4.9 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
5.3 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
6.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:35
9.1 km
11:20 11:40 (00:20)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1.5 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
3.6 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:40
9.2 km
11:25 11:55 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 11:25
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
0.5 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
0.9 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
3.9 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
5.3 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
5.9 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.3 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 11:55
9.4 km
11:30 11:48 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.2 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.6 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:48
9.2 km
11:30 11:52 (00:22)
Bus stationCiglanski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
1.5 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.9 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.6 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ambulanta
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Groblje
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
7.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Ciglanski put
arr. 11:52
8.6 km
11:40 11:58 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
0.9 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
2.4 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4.4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Skola
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6.9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Zeleni vir
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
8.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 11:58
8.6 km
11:43 12:13 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 11:43
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
0.5 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.9 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.9 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.3 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
5.9 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
7.3 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 12:13
9.4 km
11:50 12:08 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:50
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
2.2 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.6 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 12:08
9.2 km
11:50 12:08 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:50
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
2.2 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.6 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 12:08
9.2 km
12:00 12:12 (00:12)
Bus stationPosta
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2 km
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 12:12
6 km
12:01 12:31 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 12:01
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
0.9 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
3.9 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
5.3 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5.9 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
7.3 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 12:31
9.4 km
12:10 12:40 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1.5 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2.9 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.7 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.6 km
Donje Medurovo, Hladnjaca
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.3 km
Donje Medurovo, Skola
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.7 km
Donje Medurovo, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7.1 km
Donje Medurovo, Mlin
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
7.5 km
Cokot, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
8.2 km
Cokot, Skola
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8.6 km
Cokot, Prodavnica
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
9 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Sime Dinica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
9.3 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 12:40
9.8 km
12:18 12:48 (00:30)
Cele kulaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Cele kula
dep. 12:18
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
0.5 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
0.9 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1.5 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2.8 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3.9 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5.3 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5.9 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.9 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.3 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
8.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Okretnica
arr. 12:48
9.4 km
12:30 12:48 (00:18)
Bus stationVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.2 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.6 km
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.7 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Vulkan
arr. 12:48
9.2 km
12:30 12:48 (00:18)
Trg Kralja AleksandraVulkan
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
0.4 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
0.9 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
1.6 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
2.1 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.4 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
3 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
4 km
Nis, Metro
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.4 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4.7 km
Nis, KM dom
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.1 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
5.8 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj, Posta
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
6.4 km
Deveti maj / 9. maj,