Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Cuprija timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
03:06 05:08 (02:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:06
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:15
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:24
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:27
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
15 km
arr. 03:32
dep. 03:32
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:36
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:43
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:50
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
54 km
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
86 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:08
106 km
05:15 07:00 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:54
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:00
106 km
07:15 08:50 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
92 km
07:40 09:47 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
15 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:11
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
54 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
86 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:41
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:47
106 km
08:25 09:55 (01:30)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
31 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
89 km
09:10 11:00 (01:50)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
95 km
11:15 12:45 (01:30)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
93 km
12:15 13:55 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:12
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:44
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
92 km
12:30 14:37 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
54 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
86 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
106 km
13:40 15:20 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
92 km
14:15 15:52 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
92 km
14:48 16:40 (01:52)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:48
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
33 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
56 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
94 km
15:35 17:41 (02:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:44
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:53
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
15 km
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:32
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
54 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:11
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:18
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
86 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:41
106 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
93 km
16:35 18:25 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:11
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
94 km
17:20 19:05 (01:45)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:05
106 km
19:50 22:03 (02:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
15 km
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:35
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 20:59
dep. 21:00
54 km
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
86 km
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 22:03
106 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
00:40 02:20 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:37
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
92 km

Naselja Nis i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.