Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Cuprija timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
03:00 05:07 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:00
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 03:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
15 km
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:50
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:57
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:10
54 km
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:14
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:44
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
86 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:07
106 km
06:40 08:23 (01:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:23
106 km
07:15 08:50 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
92 km
07:30 09:37 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
15 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
54 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
86 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
106 km
08:25 09:55 (01:30)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
31 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
89 km
09:10 11:00 (01:50)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
95 km
11:15 12:45 (01:30)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
93 km
12:10 14:17 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
15 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
54 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
86 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:17
106 km
12:15 13:55 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:12
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:44
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
92 km
13:40 15:20 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
92 km
14:15 15:52 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
92 km
14:48 16:40 (01:52)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:48
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
33 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
56 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
94 km
15:50 17:53 (02:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
15 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
54 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
86 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
106 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
93 km
16:35 18:25 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:11
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
94 km
17:20 19:03 (01:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
106 km
19:00 20:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:57
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:29
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
92 km
20:00 22:10 (02:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
15 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
54 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:17
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:47
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
86 km
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:04
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 22:10
106 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.05.2019.
00:40 02:20 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:37
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
92 km

Naselja Nis i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.