Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Cuprija timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
03:05 05:04 (01:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:05
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:13
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:27
15 km
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:33
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:37
dep. 03:37
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:42
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:46
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:56
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:09
54 km
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
86 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:04
106 km
06:39 08:21 (01:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:39
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:21
106 km
07:30 09:37 (02:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
15 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
54 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
86 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
106 km
08:25 09:55 (01:30)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
31 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
89 km
09:10 11:00 (01:50)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
2 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
95 km
11:15 12:45 (01:30)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
93 km
12:15 13:55 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:12
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:44
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
92 km
12:30 14:37 (02:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
54 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
86 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
106 km
13:40 15:20 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
92 km
14:15 15:52 (01:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:52
92 km
14:48 16:40 (01:52)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:48
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
33 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
56 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
94 km
15:53 17:53 (02:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:53
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
15 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
54 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
86 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
106 km
16:20 17:45 (01:25)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
93 km
16:35 18:25 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:11
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
94 km
17:20 19:03 (01:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
106 km
19:55 22:03 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:55
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
15 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
54 km
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:17
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
86 km
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 22:03
106 km
Nis - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:40 02:20 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
92 km

Naselja Nis i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~99 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.