Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Cicevac timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
03:05 04:40 (01:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:05
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:13
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:27
15 km
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:29
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:33
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:37
dep. 03:37
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:42
dep. 03:42
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:46
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:56
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:09
54 km
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:40
80 km
05:30 06:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
18 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
31 km
Rutevac, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
43 km
Deligrad, Centar - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
50 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
54 km
Pojate
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
67.5 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
71.5 km
06:39 07:59 (01:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:39
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
80 km
07:30 09:13 (01:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
15 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
54 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:13
80 km
07:37 08:55 (01:18)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:37
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
32 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
71 km
10:30 11:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
70 km
12:30 14:13 (01:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
54 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 14:13
80 km
14:30 15:35 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Gornja Toponica kod Nisa, Selo - raskrsnica
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
10 km
Draževac kod Aleksinca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
16 km
Aleksinacki Bujmir, Vikend naselje
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
23 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
30 km
Pojate
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
64 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
68 km
15:15 16:25 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
71 km
15:53 17:29 (01:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:53
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
15 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
54 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
80 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
21 km
Pojate
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
54 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
63 km
17:20 18:41 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:41
80 km
17:30 18:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
30 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
56 km
Pojate
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
69 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
72 km
19:55 21:39 (01:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:55
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
15 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
54 km
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:17
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
80 km

Naselja Nis i Cicevac su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.