Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Capljinac timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
03:25 03:44 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:25
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:41
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 03:44
13 km
03:50 04:09 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:09
13 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 06:50
14.8 km
06:40 06:58 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
13 km
07:05 07:24 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
13 km
07:15 07:38 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:29
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:38
13 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Biljur
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.5 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 07:40
10.8 km
09:50 10:09 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
13 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.5 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 10:55
10.8 km
11:55 12:19 (00:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
13 km
12:20 12:39 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:20
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:39
13 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 12:55
10.8 km
14:45 15:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
1.5 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 15:10
10.8 km
15:52 16:11 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
13 km
15:55 16:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:55
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
1.5 km
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 16:25
14.8 km
16:10 16:29 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
13 km
17:25 17:50 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
1.5 km
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 17:50
10.8 km
18:30 19:01 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
1.5 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 19:01
14.8 km
19:05 19:22 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
13 km
19:35 19:54 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
13 km
20:00 20:26 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
13 km
20:20 20:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.5 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.1 km
Batusinac
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 20:55
14.8 km
21:00 21:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Biljur
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
1.5 km
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 21:24
10.8 km
23:30 23:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
7.7 km
Belotinac
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
9.1 km
Capljinac
arr. 23:55
10.8 km

Naselja Nis i Capljinac su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.