Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nis - Budva timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
17:00 04:35 (11:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
478 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
541 km
19:00 07:30 (12:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
461 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
494 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:30
540 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
17:00 04:35 (11:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
478 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
541 km
19:00 07:30 (12:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
461 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
494 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:30
540 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
17:00 04:35 (11:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
478 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
541 km
19:00 07:30 (12:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
461 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
494 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:30
540 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
17:00 04:35 (11:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
86 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
146 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
216 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
239 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
269 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
269.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
298 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
329 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
478 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
541 km
19:00 07:30 (12:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
31 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
241 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
243 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
245 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
278 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
309 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
461 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
494 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:30
540 km

Naselja Nis i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~541 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 35min., a najduže 12h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 17:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.