Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Bubanj timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:00 05:08 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.5 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.9 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.7 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 05:08
5.6 km
05:15 05:37 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
1.5 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2.9 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
3.7 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6.6 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 05:37
7.5 km
05:30 05:46 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.5 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.9 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.7 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 05:46
5.6 km
06:05 06:15 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.9 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:15
5.6 km
06:05 06:42 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.9 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.5 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.6 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.1 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:42
11 km
06:40 07:17 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Nis, Ured
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.9 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
2.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.1 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 07:17
11 km
06:45 06:53 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.5 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2.9 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.7 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 06:53
5.6 km
07:05 07:42 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Ured
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.9 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.5 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.6 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9.1 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 07:42
11 km
07:15 07:23 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.5 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.9 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.7 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 07:23
5.6 km
08:20 08:28 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1.5 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.9 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
3.7 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 08:28
5.6 km
09:15 09:52 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Nis, Ured
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
0.9 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
1.5 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2.6 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
9.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 09:52
11 km
10:30 10:38 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.5 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.9 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3.7 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 10:38
5.6 km
11:45 12:22 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Nis, Ured
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.9 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.5 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
2.6 km
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
9.1 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 12:22
11 km
12:10 12:26 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1.5 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2.9 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.7 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 12:26
5.6 km
12:45 13:22 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Nis, Ured
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.9 km
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.5 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2.6 km
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9.1 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 13:22
11 km
13:15 13:31 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Nis, Sivara
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.5 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2.9 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3.7 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 13:31
5.6 km
13:35 13:57 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nis, Sivara
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.5 km
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.9 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.7 km
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.6 km
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 13:57
7.5 km
14:25 14:35 (00:10)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Nis, Sivara
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.5 km
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.9 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
3.7 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 14:35
5.6 km
14:25 14:47 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Nis, Sivara
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
1.5 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2.9 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.7 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6.6 km
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 14:47
7.5 km
15:15 15:52 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nis, Ured
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
0.9 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.5 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.6 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
9.1 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 15:52
11 km
15:35 15:51 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Nis, Sivara
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
1.5 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
2.9 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3.7 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 15:51
5.6 km
16:05 16:42 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Nis, Ured
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
0.9 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.5 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
2.6 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
9.1 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 16:42
11 km
16:45 17:01 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
1.5 km
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
2.9 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
3.7 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 17:01
5.6 km
17:30 17:46 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
1.5 km
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
2.9 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
3.7 km
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 17:46
5.6 km
17:55 18:17 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:55
Nis, Sivara
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
1.5 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2.9 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3.7 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
6.6 km
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 18:17
7.5 km
18:30 18:38 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1.5 km
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2.9 km
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.7 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 18:38
5.6 km
18:45 19:07 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
1.5 km
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
2.9 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
3.7 km
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
6.6 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 19:07
7.5 km
19:30 19:46 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.5 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
2.9 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3.7 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 19:46
5.6 km
19:45 20:07 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Nis, Sivara
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
1.5 km
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
2.9 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
3.7 km
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
6.6 km
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 20:07
7.5 km
20:35 21:12 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:35
Nis, Ured
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
0.9 km
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
1.5 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
2.6 km
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
9.1 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 21:12
11 km
21:30 21:46 (00:16)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Nis, Sivara
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
1.5 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
2.9 km
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
3.7 km
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 21:46
5.6 km
22:00 22:22 (00:22)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Nis, Sivara
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
1.5 km
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
2.9 km
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
3.7 km
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
5.6 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
6 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
6.6 km
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
7.1 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 22:22
7.5 km
23:30 00:07 (00:37)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Ured
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
0.9 km
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
1.5 km
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
2.6 km
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
3.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Gornjomedurovacki put
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:51
4.2 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Ulaz
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
6.9 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Centar - trafo
arr. 23:54
dep. 23:54
7.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, Konjicki klub
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
8 km
Bubanj, Ulaz
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
9.1 km
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
9.5 km
Bubanj, Krst
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
10 km
Bubanj, Dam komerc
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
10.5 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 00:07
11 km
23:35 23:43 (00:08)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Nis, Sivara
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
1.5 km
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
2.2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.9 km
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.7 km
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
4.1 km
Bubanj, Intersection
arr. 23:43
5.6 km

Naselja Nis i Bubanj su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.