Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Brzi Brod timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
04:00 04:16 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:00
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
1.7 km
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
3.9 km
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 04:16
7.2 km
04:17 04:52 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:17
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
0.6 km
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
1 km
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
1.3 km
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
1.8 km
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
3 km
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
3.8 km
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
4.5 km
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
4.9 km
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
5.6 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
6 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
6.5 km
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
7.4 km
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
8.2 km
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 04:52
11.5 km
04:33 05:08 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:33
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
0.6 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
1 km
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.3 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
1.8 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
3 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
3.8 km
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
4.5 km
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
4.9 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
5.6 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
6 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6.5 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7.4 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
8.2 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:08
11.5 km
04:35 05:06 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:35
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
3 km
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
3.9 km
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
4.2 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
4.8 km
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5.7 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
6.4 km
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 05:06
10.2 km
04:45 05:02 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:45
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
1.7 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
3.9 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:02
7.2 km
04:49 05:24 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:49
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
0.6 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1.3 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
1.8 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
3 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
3.8 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4.5 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.9 km
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.6 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
6 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.5 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.4 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
8.2 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:24
11.5 km
04:55 05:12 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:55
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.7 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.9 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:12
7.2 km
05:00 05:17 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1.7 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
3.9 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:17
7.1 km
05:05 05:36 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:05
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
3 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.9 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4.2 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.8 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.7 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6.4 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 05:36
10.2 km
05:05 05:40 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:05
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
0.6 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
1 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
1.3 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1.8 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
3 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
3.8 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.5 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
4.9 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5.6 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.5 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
7.4 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
8.2 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:40
11.5 km
05:10 05:28 (00:18)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.7 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.9 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:28
7.2 km
05:10 05:32 (00:22)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.7 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.9 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:32
7.1 km
05:21 05:56 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:21
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
0.6 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
1.3 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1.8 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
3.8 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
4.5 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.9 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5.6 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6.5 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.4 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
8.2 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:56
11.5 km
05:25 05:57 (00:32)
VelproOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Velpro
dep. 05:25
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
0.6 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
0.7 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
1.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
2.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
3.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
3.9 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.8 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.2 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.8 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
6.6 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.4 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
8.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
8.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
9.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 05:57
11.2 km
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.6 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.3 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.8 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
3.8 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.5 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.9 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.6 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.5 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7.4 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
8.2 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:05
11.5 km
05:40 05:56 (00:16)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 05:56
6.7 km
05:40 06:15 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.6 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
1 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.3 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
1.8 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.8 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4.5 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.9 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5.6 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
6 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6.5 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.4 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
8.2 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:15
11.5 km
05:47 06:18 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:47
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.9 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.2 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
4.8 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5.7 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6.4 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 06:18
10.2 km
05:49 06:24 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:49
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.6 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.3 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.8 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.8 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
4.5 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4.9 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.6 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6.5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7.4 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.2 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:24
11.5 km
05:52 06:27 (00:35)
VelproOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Velpro
dep. 05:52
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.6 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.7 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
3.9 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4.8 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5.2 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.8 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6.6 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.4 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 06:27
11.2 km
05:59 06:34 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:59
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.6 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.3 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.8 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.8 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4.5 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.9 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.6 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6.5 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
7.4 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8.2 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:34
11.5 km
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.9 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:18
7.2 km
06:08 06:43 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:08
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.6 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.8 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.5 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.9 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.6 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.4 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.2 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:43
11.5 km
06:10 06:26 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.7 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.9 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:26
7.1 km
06:13 06:44 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:13
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.9 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.2 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.8 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.7 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.4 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 06:44
10.2 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.9 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:32
7.2 km
06:18 06:53 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:18
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
0.6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.3 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.8 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.8 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.5 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.9 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.6 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
6.5 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.4 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.2 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:53
11.5 km
06:20 06:36 (00:16)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 06:36
6.7 km
06:26 06:57 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:26
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.9 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
4.2 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.8 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.7 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.4 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 06:57
10.2 km
06:27 07:02 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:27
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
0.6 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.3 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.8 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.8 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.9 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.6 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.5 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7.4 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.2 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:02
11.5 km
06:30 06:52 (00:22)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.9 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:52
7.1 km
06:37 07:12 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:37
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
0.6 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.3 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.8 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.5 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.9 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.6 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.5 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.4 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.2 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:12
11.5 km
06:38 07:09 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:38
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.9 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.2 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4.8 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.7 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
6.4 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 07:09
10.2 km
06:47 07:22 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:47
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
0.6 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.3 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.8 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3.8 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4.5 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4.9 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.6 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.5 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.4 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.2 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:22
11.5 km
06:52 07:23 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:52
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
3.9 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.2 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4.8 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.7 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.4 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 07:23
10.2 km
06:56 07:31 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:56
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.6 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1.3 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.8 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3.8 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
4.5 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.9 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
5.6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6.5 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.4 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8.2 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:31
11.5 km
07:00 07:16 (00:16)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.9 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:16
7.2 km
07:00 07:16 (00:16)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:16
6.7 km
07:00 07:18 (00:18)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:18
7.1 km
07:05 07:36 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.9 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.2 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.8 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.7 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.4 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 07:36
10.2 km
07:05 07:40 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:05
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.3 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.8 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.8 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.5 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4.9 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
5.6 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6.5 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.4 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8.2 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:40
11.5 km
07:16 07:51 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:16
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
0.6 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.3 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.8 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.8 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.5 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.9 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
5.6 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6.5 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8.2 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:51
11.5 km
07:18 07:49 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:18
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.9 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.2 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4.8 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.7 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 07:49
10.2 km
07:25 08:00 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:25
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0.6 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.3 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.8 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.9 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5.6 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.5 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.4 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
8.2 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:00
11.5 km
07:30 07:46 (00:16)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 07:46
6.7 km
07:31 08:02 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:31
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
3 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.9 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.2 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4.8 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.7 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6.4 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 08:02
10.2 km
07:35 08:10 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:35
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.6 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.3 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
1.8 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
3.8 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.5 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4.9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5.6 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
6 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6.5 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7.4 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
8.2 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:10
11.5 km
07:44 08:15 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:44
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.9 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.8 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
5.7 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6.4 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 08:15
10.2 km
07:45 08:02 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:45
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1.7 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
3.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:02
7.2 km
07:52 08:19 (00:27)
Ledena stena2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Ledena stena
dep. 07:52
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
0.3 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1.8 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
2.2 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2.9 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
3.3 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3.8 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.2 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.7 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
5.5 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
7.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
8.3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:19
8.8 km
07:54 08:29 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:54
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
0.6 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
1 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
1.3 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.8 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
3.8 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.5 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4.9 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
5.6 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.5 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.4 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
8.2 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:29
11.5 km
07:57 08:28 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:57
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.9 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.2 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
4.8 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
5.7 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 08:28
10.2 km
08:10 08:41 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:10
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
3.9 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.2 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.8 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.7 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6.4 km
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 08:41
10.2 km
08:12 08:39 (00:27)
Ledena stena2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Ledena stena
dep. 08:12
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
0.3 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.8 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
2.2 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2.9 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
3.3 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3.8 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
4.2 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4.7 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.5 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
6.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
7.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
8.3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:39
8.8 km
08:16 08:51 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:16
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
0.6 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.3 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1.8 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
3 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.8 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.5 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.9 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
5.6 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
6.5 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
7.4 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.2 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:51
11.5 km
08:28 08:59 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:28
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3.9 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
4.2 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
4.8 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.7 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6.4 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 08:59
10.2 km
08:30 08:46 (00:16)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 08:46
6.7 km
08:35 08:52 (00:17)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1.7 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
3.9 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:52
7.1 km
08:36 09:03 (00:27)
Ledena stena2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Ledena stena
dep. 08:36
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
0.3 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
1 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
1.8 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
2.2 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.9 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
3.3 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
3.8 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
4.2 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.7 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
5.5 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
7.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
8.3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:03
8.8 km
08:40 09:15 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:40
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
0.6 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
1 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1.3 km
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
1.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3.8 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4.5 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
4.9 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
5.6 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
6 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6.5 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7.4 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
8.2 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:15
11.5 km
08:46 09:17 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:46
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
3 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3.9 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.2 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4.8 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5.7 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.4 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 09:17
10.2 km
09:00 09:18 (00:18)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.7 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.9 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4.5 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
6.7 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:18
7.2 km
09:00 09:27 (00:27)
Ledena stena2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Ledena stena
dep. 09:00
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
0.3 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.8 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
2.2 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.9 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
3.3 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.8 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
4.2 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
4.7 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5.5 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
7.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8.3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:27
8.8 km
09:04 09:35 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:04
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
3.9 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
4.2 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.8 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5.7 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
6.4 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 09:35
10.2 km
09:04 09:39 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:04
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0.6 km
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
1.3 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
1.8 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
3 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
3.8 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
4.5 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
4.9 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5.6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
6 km
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
6.5 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
7.4 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8.2 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:39
11.5 km
09:22 09:53 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:22
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
3.9 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
4.2 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4.8 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.7 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6.4 km
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 09:53
10.2 km
09:24 09:51 (00:27)
Ledena stena2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Ledena stena
dep. 09:24
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
0.3 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
1 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
1.8 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.2 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
2.9 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3.3 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3.8 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4.2 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.7 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
5.5 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
6.2 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
8.3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:51
8.8 km
09:28 10:03 (00:35)
Minovo naselje I2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:28
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
0.6 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
1.3 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
1.8 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
2.7 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
3.8 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4.1 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
4.5 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
4.9 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5.6 km
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
6 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6.5 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
6.9 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
7.4 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
7.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
8.2 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
8.9 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
9.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
10.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
11 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:03
11.5 km
09:40 10:11 (00:31)
Naselje Ratko JovicOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:40
Nis, Ratka Jovica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
0.4 km
Nis, MIN
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
0.9 km
Nis, Tempo
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.3 km
Nis, DIN
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
1.7 km
Nis, Logor
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.2 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
3.9 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4.2 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
4.8 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.1 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.7 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6.1 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6.4 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
7.1 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
7.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
8.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
9.3 km
Brzi Brod, Okretnica
arr. 10:11
10.2 km
09:45 10:01 (00:16)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:45
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.9 km
Brzi Brod, Trafo
arr. 10:01
6.7 km
09:48 10:15 (00:27)
Ledena stena2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Ledena stena
dep. 09:48
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
0.3 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
1 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1.4 km
Nis, Kicevo
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1.8 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.2 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
2.9 km
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
3.3 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
3.8 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
4.2 km
Nis, ATD
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03