Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Nis - Brestovac kod Leskovca timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
03:50 04:28 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:28
27 km
05:10 05:48 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.2 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
14.2 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
16.4 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
19.4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
21.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
23.5 km
Kocane
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
24.3 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
26 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
26.9 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 05:48
29.7 km
06:20 07:02 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.5 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
19.2 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20.9 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
21.8 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:02
24.6 km
06:40 07:17 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
27 km
07:30 08:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:15
29 km
08:00 08:36 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
27 km
09:50 10:28 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:28
27 km
11:15 11:55 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
11.5 km
Kocane
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:55
24 km
11:55 12:38 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:55
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:27
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:38
27 km
12:45 13:22 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:22
29 km
15:52 16:23 (00:31)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:52
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 16:23
27 km
16:10 16:48 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:48
27 km
16:32 17:11 (00:39)
Zeleznicka stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:32
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:11
28 km
17:45 18:22 (00:37)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
5 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
13 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
15 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
17 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
18 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
22 km
Kocane
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
26 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:22
29 km
19:05 19:41 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:05
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
27 km
19:45 20:23 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
2 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
3 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
12 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
15 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
16 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
19 km
Kocane
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
22 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:23
25 km
20:00 20:45 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
7 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:23
11 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
13 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
14 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
20 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:45
27 km
23:30 00:29 (00:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Nis, Biljur
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
1.5 km
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
2.6 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
3.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
5.2 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
9.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
9.9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
11.7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
12.4 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
13.3 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 23:57
dep. 23:57
14.7 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
15.8 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
17.3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
18.4 km
Kocane
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
19.2 km
Pukovac, II
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
21.8 km
Pukovac, III
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
22.6 km
Draskovac
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
25.8 km
Sarlince
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
26.5 km
Sarlince, Intersection
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
27.5 km
Kutles
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
30 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 00:29
32 km

Naselja Nis i Brestovac kod Leskovca su međusobno udaljena ~28 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.