Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nis - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:40 04:30 (03:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:37
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
236 km
01:10 04:35 (03:25)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
237 km
02:14 05:40 (03:26)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 02:14
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:30
1.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:40
237.9 km
02:33 05:45 (03:12)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 02:33
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
244.7 km
03:06 08:30 (05:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:06
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:15
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:24
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:27
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
15 km
arr. 03:32
dep. 03:32
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:36
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:43
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:50
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:57
dep. 03:57
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:08
dep. 04:08
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
54 km
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
86 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
106 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
142 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 06:00
149 km
Lapovo, Ranzirna
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
150 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:11
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
188 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:57
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
232 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 08:30
271 km
03:40 08:00 (04:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:14
32 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:21
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
120 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 06:07
149 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 08:00
271 km
04:00 07:15 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
30.1 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
55.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
236.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
240.2 km
05:15 09:40 (04:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:54
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
120 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
149 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
159 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:23
255 km
arr. 09:40
271 km
05:50 09:00 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
236 km
06:20 09:55 (03:35)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:40
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:55
238 km
06:30 09:40 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:58
dep. 07:00
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:40
236 km
06:43 10:10 (03:27)
EI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, EI
dep. 06:43
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:10
242 km
06:45 09:35 (02:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:10
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:35
236 km
06:45 09:54 (03:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:33
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:54
235.7 km
07:00 10:05 (03:05)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:05
236 km
07:40 12:54 (05:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
15 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:11
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
54 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:01
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:24
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
86 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:41
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
106 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
142 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:40
149 km
Lapovo, Ranzirna
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
150 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
188 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
232 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:25
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:37
255 km
arr. 12:54
271 km
07:50 11:15 (03:25)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:15
238 km
08:00 11:10 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 1.200,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:10
236 km
08:25 12:10 (03:45)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
31 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
99 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
233 km
08:46 12:10 (03:24)
EI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, EI
dep. 08:46
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 09:00
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
242 km
09:20 12:30 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
236 km
09:50 13:00 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
236 km
10:25 14:00 (03:35)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:45
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
238 km
10:37 14:00 (03:23)
Naselje Milka Protic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:37
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
4 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:20
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
240 km
10:47 14:00 (03:13)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:47
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1.9 km
Kolari
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
184.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
241.3 km
11:10 14:09 (02:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:52
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:09
227 km
11:15 15:05 (03:50)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
103 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
144 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
237 km
11:31 16:05 (04:34)
EI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, EI
dep. 11:31
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
2 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 12:15
6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:45
37 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:12
60 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:44
90 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:57
98 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:10
108 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
242 km
11:55 15:05 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
236 km
12:30 17:42 (05:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
54 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
86 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
106 km
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:07
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
142 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:28
149 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
188 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:34
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
232 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:12
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
255 km
arr. 17:42
271 km
13:20 16:30 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
236 km
13:35 16:45 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
236 km
14:00 17:20 (03:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:20
236 km
14:14 18:26 (04:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:14
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
32 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
120 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:33
149 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:56
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:27
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 18:26
271 km
14:25 17:40 (03:15)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:40
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
242 km
14:32 18:10 (03:38)
Naselje Milka Protic
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:32
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 15:00
4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
240 km
14:48 18:50 (04:02)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:48
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
33 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
56 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
94 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
238 km
15:35 20:58 (05:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:44
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:53
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
15 km
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:25
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:32
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
54 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:11
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:18
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
86 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
106 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
142 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:33
149 km
Lapovo, Ranzirna
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
150 km
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:12
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
188 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
232 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
255 km
arr. 20:58
271 km
15:45 18:50 (03:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Kolari
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
182 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
238 km
15:50 19:25 (03:35)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:10
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
238 km
16:00 19:10 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
30.1 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
236.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
240.2 km
16:15 19:30 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 900,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
31 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
236 km
16:20 20:05 (03:45)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
103 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
144 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
237 km
16:40 20:13 (03:33)
Biljur
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:53
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
255.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:13
259.4 km
17:00 20:10 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
236 km
17:20 21:39 (04:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:06
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
120 km
Lapovo, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:43
149 km
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
159 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
255 km
arr. 21:39
271 km
17:35 21:15 (03:40)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:35
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:15
238 km
17:40 21:35 (03:55)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 18:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:30
33 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:30
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
238 km
17:45 21:00 (03:15)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:51
147 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
237 km
18:40 22:50 (04:10)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:00
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:50
238 km
19:00 22:15 (03:15)
Zeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:15
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:15
242 km
20:55 00:05 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
236 km

Naselja Nis i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~244 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 05h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:55 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 900,00 RSD do 1.200,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.