Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
02:14 05:40 (03:26)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 02:14
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:30
1.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:40
237.9 km
02:33 05:45 (03:12)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 02:33
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
244.7 km
03:00 08:23 (05:23)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:00
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 03:17
dep. 03:18
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
15 km
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 03:44
dep. 03:45
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:50
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:57
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:03
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:10
54 km
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:14
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:44
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
86 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
106 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:37
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:58
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
188 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:47
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:05
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:16
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
232 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
238 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
243 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:58
dep. 08:04
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:16
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 08:23
271 km
04:00 07:15 (03:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
30.1 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
55.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
236.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
240.2 km
05:50 09:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
236 km
06:20 09:55 (03:35)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:40
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:55
238 km
06:30 09:40 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 06:58
dep. 07:00
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:40
236 km
06:40 11:00 (04:20)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
120 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
159 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:07
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
261 km
arr. 11:00
271 km
06:43 10:10 (03:27)
EIBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, EI
dep. 06:43
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 07:00
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:10
242 km
06:45 09:35 (02:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:10
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:35
236 km
06:45 09:54 (03:09)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:33
126 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
232 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:54
235.7 km
07:00 10:05 (03:05)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:05
236 km
07:30 12:41 (05:11)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:39
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
15 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:27
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
54 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:14
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
86 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
106 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:27
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:39
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
188 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
232 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
238 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
243 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:27
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:34
261 km
arr. 12:41
271 km
07:50 11:15 (03:25)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 08:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:15
238 km
08:25 12:10 (03:45)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
31 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
99 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
233 km
09:00 12:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
236 km
09:20 12:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
236 km
09:50 13:00 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
31 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
236 km
10:25 14:00 (03:35)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:45
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
238 km
10:37 14:00 (03:23)
Naselje Milka ProticBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:37
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:50
4 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:20
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
240 km
10:47 14:00 (03:13)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:47
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1.9 km
Kolari, Centar - podrum
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
184.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
241.3 km
11:10 14:09 (02:59)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:52
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:09
227 km
11:15 15:05 (03:50)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
103 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
144 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
237 km
11:55 15:05 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
236 km
12:10 17:30 (05:20)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:28
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
15 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
54 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
86 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
106 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:19
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:34
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
188 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:30
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
232 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:51
238 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
243 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:03
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:16
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
261 km
arr. 17:30
271 km
12:15 16:05 (03:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:45
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:12
54 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:44
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:57
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:10
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:05
236 km
13:20 16:30 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
236 km
13:35 16:45 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
236 km
14:00 17:20 (03:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:20
236 km
14:10 18:18 (04:08)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:40
32 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:48
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
120 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
149 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:53
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 18:18
271 km
14:25 17:40 (03:15)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:40
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
242 km
14:32 18:10 (03:38)
Naselje Milka ProticBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:32
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 15:00
4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:10
240 km
14:48 18:50 (04:02)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:48
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
33 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
56 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
86 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
94 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
238 km
15:45 18:50 (03:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Kolari, Centar - podrum
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
182 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
238 km
15:50 19:25 (03:35)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:10
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:25
238 km
15:50 21:04 (05:14)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:50
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
3 km
Trupale, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
9 km
Vrtiste, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
11 km
Mezgraja kod Nisa, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
15 km
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
18 km
Grejac, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
21 km
Tesica, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Luzane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
28 km
Nozrina, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
29 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
32 km
Donji Adrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
37 km
Trnjane kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
39 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
42 km
Gornji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
45 km
Donji Ljubes, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Vitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
49 km
Djunis, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
54 km
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
58 km
Cerovo, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
60 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
75 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
78 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
80 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
86 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
89 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
106 km
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
115 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
120 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
125 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
137 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
141 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
142 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:49
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
150 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
159 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
162 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
165 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
170 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
176 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
183 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
188 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
191 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
196 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
201 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
204 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
211 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
218 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
224 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
232 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:27
238 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
243 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
247 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
261 km
arr. 21:04
271 km
16:00 19:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
30.1 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
236.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
240.2 km
16:15 19:30 (03:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
31 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:05
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
236 km
16:20 20:05 (03:45)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:20
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
1 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
32 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
93 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
103 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
144 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
237 km
16:40 20:13 (03:33)
BiljurBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Biljur
dep. 16:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:53
149 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
255.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:13
259.4 km
17:00 20:10 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
236 km
17:20 21:36 (04:16)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
32 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
42 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:18
64 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:13
120 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
149 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
152 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:58
159 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
255 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
261 km
arr. 21:36
271 km
17:35 21:15 (03:40)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:35
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
33 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:15
238 km
17:40 21:25 (03:45)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 18:00
2 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:30
33 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:30
104 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:25
238 km
17:45 21:00 (03:15)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:51
147 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:00
237 km
18:40 22:50 (04:10)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:40
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:00
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:50
238 km
19:00 22:15 (03:15)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:15
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:15
242 km
20:55 00:05 (03:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
236 km
Nis - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 20.08.2019.
00:40 04:30 (03:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 00:40
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
31 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
84 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
92 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
102 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
236 km
01:10 04:35 (03:25)
Zeleznicka stanicaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
237 km
03:57 08:14 (04:17)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:57
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
32 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
75 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
80 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
98 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
106 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
120 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
149 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
170 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 07:00
183 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
211 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
261 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 08:14
271 km

Naselja Nis i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~244 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 05h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 00:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:55 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nis - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 8,59 EUR do 8,59 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.