Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nis - Bar timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km
Nis - Bar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km
Nis - Bar timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km
Nis - Bar timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km
Nis - Bar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km
Nis - Bar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km
Nis - Bar timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.11.2019.
10:00 21:00 (11:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nis, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
31 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
91 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
124 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
132 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
234 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
255 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
258 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
296 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
296.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
338 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
394 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
418 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
541 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
550 km

Naselja Nis i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~550 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nis je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.