Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Niksic - Vrbas timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km
Niksic - Vrbas timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km
Niksic - Vrbas timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km
Niksic - Vrbas timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km
Niksic - Vrbas timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km
Niksic - Vrbas timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km
Niksic - Vrbas timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
20:00 09:15 (13:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
444 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
520 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:15
565 km

Naselja Niksic i Vrbas su međusobno udaljena ~565 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 15min., a najduže 13h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Niksic je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Niksic - Vrbas iznosi od 30,99 EUR do 30,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.