Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km
Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km
Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km
Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km
Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km
Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km
Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
20:00 06:45 (10:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niksic, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Savnik, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
45 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:33
148 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:48
149 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
235 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
260 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
300 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
352 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
444 km

Naselja Niksic i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~444 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 45min., a najduže 10h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Niksic je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Niksic - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 25,83 EUR do 25,83 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.