Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nikinci - Ruma timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:49 07:21 (00:32)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Center
dep. 06:49
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9.4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
13.7 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
23.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:21
25.1 km
07:46 08:03 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Railway station
dep. 07:46
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
6 km
arr. 08:03
18 km
09:40 09:57 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Railway station
dep. 09:40
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
6 km
arr. 09:57
18 km
12:59 13:31 (00:32)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Center
dep. 12:59
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
9.4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
13.7 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
23.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:31
25.1 km
13:14 13:46 (00:32)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Center
dep. 13:14
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
5.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9.4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13.7 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
23.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:46
25.1 km
14:16 14:33 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Railway station
dep. 14:16
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
6 km
arr. 14:33
18 km
15:49 16:22 (00:33)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Center
dep. 15:49
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
9.4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13.7 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
23.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:22
25.1 km
18:36 18:53 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Railway station
dep. 18:36
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
6 km
arr. 18:53
18 km
20:49 21:06 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Railway station
dep. 20:49
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
6 km
arr. 21:06
18 km
21:09 21:41 (00:32)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nikinci, Center
dep. 21:09
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
5.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
9.4 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
13.7 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:41
25.1 km

Naselja Nikinci i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nikinci je u 06:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.