Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nevesinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:00 07:20 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
52 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
112 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
202 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
248 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
248.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
278 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
338 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
360 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
401 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
485 km
21:00 07:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
300 km
21:00 07:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
144 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
231 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
256 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
256.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
302 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
506 km
Nevesinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:00 07:20 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
52 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
112 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
202 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
248 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
248.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
278 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
338 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
360 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
401 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
485 km
21:00 07:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
144 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
231 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
256 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
256.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
302 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
506 km
21:00 07:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
300 km
Nevesinje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:00 07:20 (11:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
52 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
112 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
202 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
248 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
248.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
278 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
338 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
360 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
401 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
485 km
21:00 07:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
300 km
21:00 07:00 (10:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevesinje, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kifino selo, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
28 km
Gacko, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
72 km
Foca, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
144 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
231 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
256 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
256.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
302 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
326 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
506 km

Naselja Nevesinje i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~431 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nevesinje je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.