Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nevade - Gornji Milanovac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:06 05:17 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 05:06
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:17
4 km
05:07 05:18 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 05:07
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:18
4 km
05:17 05:30 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 05:17
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
5 km
05:31 05:45 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 05:31
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:45
4 km
06:27 06:40 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 06:27
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
5 km
06:36 06:50 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 06:36
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
4 km
07:32 07:47 (00:15)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 07:32
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
5.5 km
07:51 08:05 (00:14)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 07:51
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:05
4 km
08:17 08:30 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 08:17
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
5 km
09:16 09:30 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 09:16
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
4 km
09:17 09:32 (00:15)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 09:17
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:32
5.5 km
10:22 10:35 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 10:22
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:35
5 km
12:26 12:40 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 12:26
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
4 km
12:47 13:00 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 12:47
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
5 km
13:01 13:12 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 13:01
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:12
4 km
13:02 13:13 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 13:02
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:13
4 km
13:32 13:47 (00:15)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 13:32
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:47
5.5 km
13:36 13:50 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 13:36
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:50
4 km
14:02 14:15 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 14:02
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
5 km
14:06 14:20 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 14:06
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
4 km
14:52 15:05 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 14:52
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
5 km
15:02 15:17 (00:15)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 15:02
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:17
5.5 km
15:06 15:20 (00:14)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 15:06
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:20
4 km
16:16 16:30 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 16:16
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
4 km
16:20 16:33 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 16:20
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:33
5 km
16:47 17:02 (00:15)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 16:47
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:02
5.5 km
16:47 17:19 (00:32)
Peti kilometarSrčanik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 16:47
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
5.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Srčanik
arr. 17:19
10.8 km
16:47 17:19 (00:32)
Peti kilometarSrčanik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 16:47
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
5.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Srčanik
arr. 17:19
10.9 km
17:55 18:15 (00:20)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 17:55
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
0.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
2 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Raskrsnica lipa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Mijailovici
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
8.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
9.5 km
18:15 18:35 (00:20)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 18:15
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Milocaj
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Rapaj brdo
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Raskrsnica lipa
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Mijailovici
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
3.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Dom
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Metaljka
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Ristanovici
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kalojevici
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
7.5 km
Grabovica kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Marici
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
8 km
Gornji Milanovac, Kafana "Elez"
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:35
9.5 km
19:01 19:12 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 19:01
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:12
4 km
19:02 19:13 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 19:02
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:13
4 km
19:32 19:47 (00:15)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 19:32
Gornji Milanovac, Konfekcija
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
1.9 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:47
5.5 km
20:16 20:30 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade
dep. 20:16
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, Metalac
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:30
4 km
21:17 21:30 (00:13)
Peti kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nevade, Peti kilometar
dep. 21:17
Gornji Milanovac, Ranjac
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1 km
Gornji Milanovac, MK Rudnik
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
1.5 km
Gornji Milanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
2 km
Gornji Milanovac, FAD
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
3 km
Gornji Milanovac, Jugopetrol
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
5 km

Naselja Nevade i Gornji Milanovac su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nevade je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.