Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Neresnica - Kucevo timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
05:06 05:20 (00:14)
Sevicka NeresnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
dep. 05:06
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
1.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
5 km
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 05:10
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.4 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
9.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:30
10 km
05:31 05:45 (00:14)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 05:31
Neresnica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
10 km
06:31 06:45 (00:14)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 06:31
Neresnica
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 06:45
10 km
07:20 07:38 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 07:20
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8.5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:38
10.1 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Komsa 5Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Komsa 5
dep. 07:30
Neresnica, Komsa 4
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.7 km
Neresnica, Komsa 3
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.8 km
Neresnica, Komsa 2
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.9 km
Neresnica, Komsa 1
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5.3 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
13.6 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
14 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
15.2 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
19.8 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
22.6 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:55
23.2 km
07:32 07:50 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 07:32
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
-1.9 km
Voluja, Krcma Glozana
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
-2.3 km
Voluja, Krcma
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
-4 km
Voluja, Preko Preka
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
-5.6 km
Voluja, Kljuc
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
-20.6 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
-12.9 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
-14.2 km
Brodica, S
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
-15.1 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
-7.9 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
-8.8 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
-9.6 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
-10.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
5.2 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.1 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
5.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
7.2 km
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
8.8 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 07:50
10.3 km
07:40 08:00 (00:20)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 07:40
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.4 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
9.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
10 km
07:46 08:00 (00:14)
Sevicka NeresnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
dep. 07:46
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
1.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
4.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
5 km
13:23 13:40 (00:17)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 13:23
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
2.4 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.1 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
9.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
10 km
13:31 13:45 (00:14)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 13:31
Neresnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
10 km
13:37 13:55 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 13:37
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.3 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
3.7 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
4.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
6.4 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
9.2 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
9.8 km
13:45 14:25 (00:40)
Komsa 5Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Komsa 5
dep. 13:45
Neresnica, Komsa 4
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.7 km
Neresnica, Komsa 3
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.8 km
Neresnica, Komsa 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.9 km
Neresnica, Komsa 1
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
5.3 km
Neresnica, S
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
13.6 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
14 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
15.2 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
19.8 km
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
18.3 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
22.6 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
23.2 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
Kisela voda 1Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Kisela voda 1
dep. 13:50
Neresnica, Kisela voda 5
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
2.4 km
Kucevo, Tomin otpad
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4.1 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6.2 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
6.8 km
14:11 14:20 (00:09)
Sevicka NeresnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Sevicka Neresnica
dep. 14:11
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4.4 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
5 km
14:31 14:45 (00:14)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 14:31
Neresnica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
10 km
15:00 15:18 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 15:00
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8.5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 15:18
10.1 km
16:30 16:48 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 16:30
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
8.5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 16:48
10.1 km
18:03 18:15 (00:12)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 18:03
Neresnica
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
3 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
9 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
10 km
20:00 20:18 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 20:00
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6.6 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 20:18
10.1 km
23:00 23:18 (00:18)
PopovacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Neresnica, Popovac
dep. 23:00
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:04
2.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
3.9 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
4.9 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
6.6 km
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
8.5 km
Kucevo, Bus station
arr. 23:18
10.1 km

Naselja Neresnica i Kucevo su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Neresnica je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.