Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Negotin - Zajecar timetable

friday, 28.02.2020.
03:24 04:29 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 03:24
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
1.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 04:29
57.3 km
03:55 05:00 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 03:55
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
1.5 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:11
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
18.7 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
23.6 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:26
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
39.5 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
51.8 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 05:00
57.3 km
04:03 05:06 (01:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 04:03
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
1.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 05:06
57.3 km
05:15 06:20 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
1.5 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.7 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
23.6 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
39.5 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
47.3 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
51.8 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:20
57.3 km
05:50 07:07 (01:17)
Bus stationSljivarski put raskrsnica - nadvoznjak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
57.3 km
arr. 07:07
59.7 km
06:30 07:43 (01:13)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
11 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
13 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
15 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
16 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
30 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
37 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
47 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
57 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 07:43
60 km
08:05 09:10 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:10
62 km
08:55 10:14 (01:19)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
11 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
13 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
15 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
16 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
27 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
30 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
47 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:10
57 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 10:14
60 km
09:22 11:03 (01:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
23 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
25 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
29 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
32 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
40 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
42 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
48 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
51 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
55 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
62 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:03
70 km
13:00 14:17 (01:17)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.5 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
18.7 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
23.6 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
39.5 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
47.3 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
51.8 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:10
57.3 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 14:17
60.1 km
13:15 14:55 (01:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 13:15
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
23 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
25 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
29 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:04
32 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
40 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:17
42 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
48 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
51 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:36
55 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
62 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 14:55
70 km
14:40 15:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.5 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
18.7 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
23.6 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
39.5 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
47.3 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 15:45
57.3 km
15:15 16:19 (01:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
18.7 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
39.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:19
57.3 km
16:55 18:14 (01:19)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
11 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
13 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
15 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
16 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
27 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
30 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
37 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
47 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
57 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 18:14
60 km
17:30 18:38 (01:08)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: petkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 18:38
59.2 km
17:56 19:37 (01:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 17:56
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
23 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
25 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
29 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
32 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
40 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
42 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
48 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
51 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:18
55 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
62 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 19:37
70 km

Naselja Negotin i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~61 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 03min., a najduže 01h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Negotin je u 03:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.