Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Negotin - Zajecar timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
03:24 04:29 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 03:24
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
1.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 04:29
57.3 km
08:05 09:10 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 09:10
62 km
08:55 10:14 (01:19)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
11 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
13 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
15 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
16 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
24.2 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
27 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
30 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
37 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
47 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:10
57 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 10:14
60 km
09:45 11:45 (02:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 09:45
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
23 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
25 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
29 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
32 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
40 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
42 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
48 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
51 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
55 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
62 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:45
70 km
13:00 14:17 (01:17)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.5 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
18.7 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
23.6 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
39.5 km
Rgotina, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
47.3 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
51.8 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:10
57.3 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 14:17
60.1 km
14:25 16:25 (02:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 14:25
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
23 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
25 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
32 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
40 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
42 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
48 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
51 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
55 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
62 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 16:25
70 km
15:15 16:19 (01:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
12.1 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14.6 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
16.9 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
18.7 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
28.6 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
32.2 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
39.5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:19
57.3 km
16:55 18:14 (01:19)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Negotin, Badnjevska ulica - Dom Stanko Paunovic
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
2 km
Karbulovo, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
11 km
Brestovac kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
13 km
Trnjane kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
15 km
Sikole, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
16 km
Metris, Intersection
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
24.8 km
Salas kod Zajecara
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
27 km
Velika Jasikova, Intersection
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
30 km
Jelasnica kod Zajecara, Intersection
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
37 km
Vrazogrnac
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
47 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:10
57 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 18:14
60 km
19:48 21:48 (02:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Railway station
dep. 19:48
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
8 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
15 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
20 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
23 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
25 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
29 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
32 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
40 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
42 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
48 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
51 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
55 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
62 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 21:48
70 km

Naselja Negotin i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~63 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 04min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Negotin je u 03:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.