Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Negotin - Jabukovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:30 07:55 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 07:55
46.4 km
12:00 13:25 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 13:25
46.4 km
Negotin - Jabukovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:30 07:55 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 07:55
46.4 km
12:00 13:25 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 13:25
46.4 km
Negotin - Jabukovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
06:30 07:55 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 07:55
46.4 km
12:00 13:25 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 13:25
46.4 km
Negotin - Jabukovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
06:30 07:55 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 07:55
46.4 km
12:00 13:25 (01:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Negotin, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Negotin, Pedagoska akademija
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1 km
Samarinovac kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.2 km
Dusanovac, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10.8 km
Mala Kamenica, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
18.3 km
Mala Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.5 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Novi
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21.9 km
Mihajlovac kod Negotina, Stari
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
23.2 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Intersection
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
28.4 km
Slatina kod Negotina, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
30.3 km
Urovica, Center
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Vratna, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
41 km
Jabukovac, Center
arr. 13:25
46.4 km

Naselja Negotin i Jabukovac su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Negotin je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.